Resultats

PosicióDorsalNomYearCategoriaClubPoblacióCheck-InArribadaEstat
11EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZ1977VET M-Mollet del Vallès---
22BERNAT PARERA BERDALA1989SNR MCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJORSant Antoni de Vilamajor---
33DIYAN KRASIMIROV KOLEV1989SNR M-Barcelona---
44POL COLOME AYATS1992SNR M-Sant Esteve de Palautordera---
55MARC RAMONEDA RUEDA1977VET M-Sant Cugat del Vallès---
66JUDIT BOIX MARTINEZ1992SNR FUEC MATARÓMataró---
77QUIM BRUFAU SAFONT1977VET M-Sant Just Desvern---
88PABLO FERNANDEZ LORCA1986SNR MCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIABarcelona---
99ARNAU GARCIA CASALS1977VET MPRORUNNERS BARCELONAAlella---
1010ALBERT VILA MAESTRE1987SNR M-Sant Celoni---
1111FRANCESC PUIG COLOMER1978VET MCAMINAIRES VILAMAJORSanta Maria de Palautordera---
1212CARLES ESPETX LOPEZ1989SNR MCEC DE VILAMAJORVallgorguina---
1313ERIC SALVA LLOVERAS1971VET MDEMACRADOS TRAILRUNNINGBarcelona---
1414CARLOS GARCIA ESPAÑA1975VET M-Sant Celoni---
1515MONICA ARTIGAS ROMERO1978VET FSENGLARS CARDEDEUCardedeu---
1616TONI CROS RELAÑO1976VET M-Alella---
1717MARTA RABANETE PEREZ1979VET FPIRIMataró---
1818MIQUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ1960VET MCLUB EXTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJORSant Pere de Vilamajor---
1919DAVID RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ1978VET M-La Garriga---
2020MARTA ARAN GARCIA1975VET F-Sabadell---
2121ALBERTO ARNAIZ MORENO1966VET M-Sant Pere de Vilamajor---
2222ARITZ LLORT IGAL1985SNR MCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJORSant Antoni de Vilamajor---
2323JOSE LUIS SARMIENTO PEREZ1969VET MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSanta Coloma de Cervelló---
2424PERE GUIXA TOMAS1983VET M-Rubí---
2525JORDI ALCALA PIÑOL1977VET MCAMINAIRES VILAMAJORMontcada i Reixac---
2626JOSE NUÑEZ ALONSO1975VET MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSant Boi de Llobregat---
2727RAMON PUIGGENE BRECHA1981VET M-Sant Cebrià de Vallalta---
2828JORDI PERICH CRUELLS1959VET MSENGLARS DE CARDEDEUCardedeu---
2929CYRIL CLOCHARD CYRIL1986SNR M-L'Estartit---
3030RAUL CASTRILLO GOMEZ1992SNR MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
3131JOSEP PUIGDOLLERS PUJOL1989SNR MCRAZY FOLKSBarcelona---
3232MARC MARTINEZ MARTI1992SNR MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSanta Coloma de Cervelló---
3333JOSEP MASACHS GELMA1983VET MC.E. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJORSant Antoni de Vilamajor---
3434NIL MACIA RODRIGUEZ2000SNR M-Sant Pere de Vilamajor---
3535ISMAEL MARTINEZ DE BLAS1988SNR M-Granollers---
3636JOSEP GARCIA BORRAS1976VET MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMEsplugues de Llobregat---
3737CARLES HERNANDEZ ALABAU1973VET MCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJORSant Pere de Vilamajor---
3838JORDI MARTI LLIVINA1981VET MLANASPA RUNNING CLUBTerrassa---
3939JOSEP LLUIS PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ1975VET ML'AIREGranollers---
4040NIL OLIVER SABE1996SNR MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Esteve de Palautordera---
4141ROSA RIO GARCIA1982VET FTEAM TRAILBarcelona---
4242ARNAU LOPEZ ESPINOSA1990SNR MUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓEl Masnou---
4343ANTONIO FELGUERA GONZALEZ1981VET MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSanta Coloma de Cervelló---
4444DANI TORRES MARTIN1983VET MC.A. SPIRIDONSabadell---
4545JOSE RAMON GARCIA MONTON1975VET MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSanta Coloma de Cervelló---
4646NEUS BARRANCO MUÑOZ1992SNR FFI RUNNERSSant Celoni---
4747MUÑOZ MUÑOZ RALUY1968VET MPIRIVilassar de Mar---
4848JOSE ALFREDO PEREZ MARTIN1964VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
4949SARA FARRERO FARRERO1970VET FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
5050DANIEL APARICIO MARQUEZ1995SNR MFI RUNNERS - FILLIAN JORNETSSant Esteve Sesrovires---
5151CHARLOTTE BEAUDENUIT1981VET F-Cardedeu---
5252JOSE ALFREDO PEREZ MARTINEZ1995SNR MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
5353ERNEST MERCADER VILA1977VET MCOS360 SPORT HEALTHTorelló---
5454ISRAEL MORENO FERNANDEZ1977VET M-Mataró---
5555LUCILA RESTIFO1983VET F-Sant Just Desvern---
5656HECTOR QUINTANA NIETO1983VET MCOS360Montesquiu---
5757DAVID VILANNA RIERA1968VET MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Esteve de Palautordera---
5858IGNASI CALLS MAYNERIS1985SNR MSALICRU MAASAI TEAMSant Celoni---
5959JORDI XAUS RAFI1952VET MCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONAGirona---
6060JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ CHILLON1979VET M-Calafell---
6161JORDI TORRUELLA SURIÑACH1981VET MENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CATSant Quirze de Besora---
6262DAVID ROS HOMS1975VET MBORGONYÀ INDEPENDENTBorgonyà---
6363MONTSE ORS CORDOBA1962VET FSENGLARS DE CARDEDEUCardedeu---
6464CARLES ESCARRA PIRIZ1972VET MCACCardedeu---
6565DANIEL CUEVAS TENA1987SNR M-Mollet del Vallès---
6666SERGI CARRELERO CAMP1987SNR MGIN TONIC EXTREMBarcelona---
6767ALEIX MONSONIS ALBANELL1992SNR MFIND YOUR EVERESTSant Celoni---
6868SERGIO SANCHEZ PEDROSA1976VET MCEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLOBadalona---
6969FRANCESC XAVIER MIQUEL CASTAÑER1969VET MCEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÒOristà---
7070ROBERT MUÑOZ DEL AMO1976VET MC.A. LES TORTUGUESLa Garriga---
7171ORIOL VIZCAINO REVES1990SNR M-Vallgorgina---
7272JOSEP FONTANE MIRET1979VET MSENGLARS DE CARDEDEUSant Antoni de Vilamajor---
7373DAVID LACIANA SIMARRO1975VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
7474CRISTINA VALLVE DIAZ1977VET FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
7575JORDI PERTEGAL MENDEZ1980VET MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSanta Maria de Palautordera---
7676LILIANA CASTELLO GINESTAR1984SNR FSANUS VITAEMislata---
7777BORJA SANCHIS MARTINEZ1984SNR MSANUS VITAE TEAMMislata---
7878FLO SUBSOL SUBSOL1985SNR M-Premià de Dalt---
7979DAVID HERNANDEZ GARCIA1979VET M-Vilassar de Mar---
8080JORDI ILLA BERENGUER1985SNR MAMUNTRAILArenys de Munt---
8181ALBERT JAIMEZ LLOBET1978VET M-Cerdanyola del Vallés---
8282PAU PARELLADA ROCH1989SNR MCCP MUÇ MIQUELBarcelona---
8383ELI MARTIN SANCHEZ1989SNR FVALLALTA TRAILArenys de Munt---
8484JORDI GARCIA PACHECO1978VET MCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERASant Sadurní d'Anoia---
8585JOAN BROS MENDOZA1977VET MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Esteve de Palautordera---
8686DAVID BONACHERA GARCIA1987SNR M-Santa Perpètua de Mogoda---
8787JORGE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ1993SNR M-Badalona---
8888LLUC MARTINEZ PEREGRINA1993SNR M-Badalona---
8989NURIA SEMIS RUIZ1988SNR FTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSanta Coloma de Cervelló---
9090ALEX BOLAÑOS GARCIA1990SNR MTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSSant Joan Despí---
9191DANIEL TALON MONCLUS1988SNR MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Celoni---
9292RAFAEL JIMENEZ CABALLERO1970VET MCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNINGLa Roca del Vallès---
9393RICARD BALASCH ELIES1987SNR MGMA BURRIAC RUNNERSArgentona---
9494JOAN ANGLADA PAITUVI1997SNR MCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONISanta Maria de Palautordera---
9595MIRIAM MORENO CASTILLO1978VET F-Arenys de Munt---
9696RAFA FORNOS CABALLERO1975VET MCTBMSant Celoni---
9797IGNASI BONET GUITART1972VET MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMLleida---
9898MAITE URRUTIA ALONSO1973VET FVALLALTA TRAILSant Iscle de Vallalta---
9999JORDI RIBALTA ARGEMI1986SNR M-Sant Celoni---
100100IVAN ROYO CAMPOS1980VET M-Barcelona---
101101OSCAR ANSCARI JUAREZ DIAZ1981VET MTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Esteve de Palautordera---
102102ENRIC SANDOVAL BOADAS1987SNR MFAST COMPETICIÓOsor---
103103JORDI DE SANDOVAL BOADAS1993SNR MFAST COMPETICIÓSanta Coloma de Farners---
104105IRINA IGLESIAS GIRALT1992SNR FFAST COMPETICIÓAmer---
105106ANNA CLAPES ESTEVE1978VET FFAST COMPETICIOVilassar de Dalt---
106107NICOLAS SZESCIELINSKI LAINO1990SNR M-Barcelona---
107108ENRIC GRABOLEDA GARRIGA1970VET MCLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈSFigueres---
108109JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ1971VET MRUNNIG PARCSant Boi de Llobregat---
109110LAIA SERRA PERUGA1994SNR F-Girona---
110111PEPE OLIVARES DIAZ1973VET MRUNNING VIGIASanta Coloma de Gramenet---
111112PACO DURAN RODRIGUEZ1967VET MVALLALTA TRAILCanet de Mar---
112113DAVID PASCUAL FRANCES1980VET M-Barcelona---
113114BLAI MASO ILLAMOLA1980VET MBURRIAC RUNNERSArgentona---
114115TONI GUERRERO RONCERO1979VET MCOLLA MAIMAKANSUMataró---
115116EDUARDO GARCIA JAEN1974VET MRUNNING VIGIASanta Coloma de Gramanet---
116117STEFAN GABRIEL DEL BRIO DI NOTO1983VET MPORRAS RUNNERSMataró---
117118JUDIT COMAS GINEBRA1996SNR FBASX ENTRENAMENTSSant Pere de Torelló---
118119AIDA GALL RUIZ1988SNR FTRAIL XICS MONTSENYSant Pere de Vilamajor---
119120TOM WOODHOUSE1982VET M-Tiana---
120121LOLO PARDILLO MOLINA1993SNR MFAST COMPETICIÓVilobí d'Onyar---
121122XAVIER GOTARDA LOPEZ1985SNR M-Tiana---
122123JORDI JARAUTE BARRANCA1981VET MVALLALTA TRAILCanet de Mar---
123124ALEIX AVALOS SANS1981VET MELS DE SEMPRELlinars del Vallès---
124125JESSICA MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ1980VET FTRAIL MONTPEDRÓSBarcelona---
125126MELI GARCIA VALENCIA1975VET F-Badalona---
126127ANDREU DUCLAU RAVENTOS1987SNR M-Gualba---
127128FERRAN PUJOL SANTAMARIA1987SNR MCESQVSant Feliu del Racó---
128129ELOI BALADA PANTOJA1981VET MCLUB TRIATLÓ CREU GROGACalella---
129130JORDI CLOPES CARBO1979VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrera de Mar---
130131FRANCISCO SEGARRA AYUB1967VET M-Badalona---
131132OSCAR PARDO SANCHEZ1973VET MRUNNING VIGIABadalona---
132133RICARD ALCAZAR BADIA1994SNR M-Torrent Salser---
133134RAUL LATRE FERNANDEZ1977VET MCLUB EXCTA. MAÇANETENCGirona---
134135SONIA BEDMAR NAVARRO1975VET FRUNNING VIGÍABadalona---
135136XAVIER RUBIO RINCON1977VET M-Barcelona---
136138CRISTOBAL MACARRO CANO1971VET MDEMACRADOS TRAILSant Boi de Llobregat---
137139PATRICIA PEREZ ALAMANCOS1980VET FDEMACRADO@S TRAILViladecans---
138140MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA DURO1978VET MDEMACRAD@S TRAILCornellà de Llobregat---
139141TXEMA TIRADO EXPOSITO1984SNR MDEMACRAD@S TRAILCornellà de Llobregat---
140142EDUARDO GALAN LOZANO1977VET MCLUB D’ATLETISME CAN MERCADERCornellà de Llobregat---
141143RAQUEL FONTRODONA PALOMARES1972VET FRUNNING VIGIABadalona---
142144JOSE ARJONA CHICO1980VET MGOATRAIL TEAMCanet de Mar---
143145JOSE LUIS PESCADOR CIRUELA1977VET M-Barcelona---
144146SILVIA MADRONA GISPERT1983VET F-Badalona---
145147ALICIA GARRIDO SERRA1978VET F-Vallgorguina---
146148JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ FERREIRA1972VET M-Rubí---
147149TONI MOLINA FIGUEROA1976VET MBURRIAC RUNNERSMataró---
148150ISMAEL GONZALEZ FALCON1978VET MFEISDICanet de Mar---
149151RUBEN LUQUE GARCIA1983VET M-Santa Coloma de Cervelló---
150152MARÇAL ROYES SIMO1997SNR M-Sils---
151153JORDI PAGES PUIG1973VET MTRAIL RUNNING VILOBÍVilobí d'Onyar---
152154ANTONIO AGUERO MORILLAS1986SNR MGRANADEROS TEAMTerrassa---
153155ALEX PUEYO GIRALDEZ1972VET M-Barcelona---
154156MANUEL NAVARRO GARCIA1971VET M-Les Franqueses del Vallès---
155157IRIS MARTINET MARTINEZ1984SNR F-Terrassa---
156158ISAAC HERNANDEZ MARTIN1979VET MCENTRE EXCTA. EMPORDANÈSFigueres---
157159MARIANO ATIENZA RIGAU1969VET MDIVERSPORTPortbou---
158160ANNA M. MATEOS SANCHEZ1977VET F-Molins de Rei---
159161MARC BADIA REQUEJO1974VET MTGCBINNCampins---
160162MONTSE RIVERA TORRESCUSA1974VET FTRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀLlançà---
161163JAVIER SALTO COSGAYA1963VET MCEGUBL'Hospitalet de Llobregat---
162164DANIEL CONEJO RODRIGUEZ1989SNR M-Sabadell---
163165ELISENDA BUSCA SUAU1975VET FUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELLCardedeu---
164166MARC CUESTA MUÑOZ1995SNR MCE PARETSParets del Vallès---
165167JAIME RUIZ CARRILLO1963VET MCOR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERSCastelldefels---
166168JORDI NOGUER SALAS1984SNR M-El Masnou---
167169DANIEL ASENSIO RUIZ1974VET M-Castelldefels---
168170DANIEL SANCHO MOLINA1981VET MKAMA TEAMBarcelona---
169171JOOST JOOSTEN1972VET MLOS MACHACA PIEDRASLa Garriga---
170172DAVID SANCHEZ SERRADESANFERM1975VET MMATAVALONS D'ARBÚCIESArbúcies---
171173XAVI CASTELLANO MARTIN1978VET MMATAVALONS D'ARBÚCIESArbúcies---
172174ELOY CASTEL CASADO1974VET MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMBarcelona---
173175EDU GOL FUGAROLAS1996SNR MMATAVALONS D'ARBÚCIESArbúcies---
174176CRISTINA PLANS BERTRAN1975VET F-Vilalba Sasserra---
175177NOELIA MERINO TRENAS1995SNR FBS RUNNERSBadalona---
176178XAVIER OLIVE MARTI1972VET MPIRISVilassar de Dalt---
177179EDUARD LUQUE QUESADA1986SNR MBS RUNNERS BADALONABadalona---
178180JUAN ORLANDO DUEÑAS PEREZ1973VET MGRUP ATLÈTIC TMBSanta Coloma de Gramenet---
179181LLUIS RIBES CASTRO1989SNR MCRAZY FOLKSSant Boi de Llobregat---
180182GERARD CASELLAS PUJOL1987SNR MCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADALa Pobla de Claramunt---
181183JOSEP PUJOL RIUS1987SNR MCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADAIgualada---
182184ALBERT SEUBA BERNADAS1987SNR MCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADAIgualada---
183185RICARD STOYOU SORONELLAS1977VET M-Rubí---
184186ARNAU MUNTANE LLIMOS1987SNR MLPDCLa Pobla de Claramunt---
185187JONATHAN BEL GARCIA1986SNR M-Igualada---
186188GENIS PEREZ TORRES1988SNR M-Barcelona---
187189JOFRE ROCA CARVAJAL1979VET M-Tiana---
188190ESTEBAN LOPEZ SERRANO1974VET MAEMDEKPLa Torre de Claramunt---
189191ALBERT SAORIN FLOTATS1983VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
190192JORDI DE LA VEGA ARUS1981VET MDEMACRADOS TRAILBarcelona---
191193TANIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ1996SNR FRUNNING VIGIASanta Coloma de Gramenet---
192194SILVIA RODRIGUEZ GUILLAUMET1992SNR FPRORUNNERS BARCELONABarcelona---
193195DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ1978VET MPRORUNNERS BARCELONABarcelona---
194196JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA MARQUEZ1976VET MG.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETASSant Antoni de Portmany---
195197SERGIO MORALES MAGDALENO1984SNR MPRORUNNERS BARCELONABadalona---
196198JORDI PARRONDO RODRIGUEZ1973VET MPRORUNNERS BARCELONABadalona---
197199LAURA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ1991SNR FPRORUNNERS BARCELONABarcelona---
198200LUDMILA AYUSO GLOMBICKOVA1984SNR F-Ibiza---
199201ORIOL BARTRES CALSAPEU1988SNR MUEC TRAIL RUNNING MATARÓMataró---
200202ENRIC PINTO LOZANO1987SNR MC.E. SERRA MARINA ALELLABarcelona---
201203EDGAR OLIVARES MAÑAS1985SNR MC.E. SERRA MARINA ALELLAAlella---
202204JOSEP MONTENEGRO SANCHEZ1981VET MPATATIMBarcelona---
203205IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ1977VET M-Vinyols i els Arcs---
204206VICTOR SANCHEZ PARRA1975VET MSENGLARS DE CARDEDEUCardedeu---
205207ESTEBAN CONEJO PONCE1978VET MRUNNING VIGIABadalona---
206208BERNARDO PEREZ MARCOS1978VET M-Barcelona---
207209XAVIER FERNANDEZ BERGADA1972VET MSENGLARS DE CARDEDEUCardedeu---
208210JOSE JOAQUIN GERONA ALARCON1981VET M-Vilallonga del Camp---
209211IVAN RABASCALL CUBEL1977VET M-Sant Cugat del Vallès---
210212ALBERT TORRENTS TORRERO1984SNR M-Sant Fost de Campsentelles---
211213AARON PEREZ DE LA PEÑA1985SNR MGEMIArtés---
212214JORDI SAUMELL GASSO1976VET MU.E. LO BUNKERRubió---
213215ISMAEL ALZINA CARRERAS1984SNR MCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYABarcelona---
214216MARC CASALS SERRA1990SNR MBASXTorelló---
215217LAIA DOVAL SANMARTIN1994SNR FBASXTorelló---
216218JORDI CAMPA BANSELL1986SNR MBASXVic---
217219MARIUS TORRES LEGASPI1977VET MAEMDEKPVilanova d'Espoia---
218220EDUARD TARRIDA FONTANALS1979VET MAEMDEKPVilanova d'Espoia---
219221CARLA LOPEZ PEREZ1995SNR FBASX ENTRENAMENTSSant Vicenç de Torello---
220222DANIEL CASTELLS ANGELET1974VET M-Vilassar de Mar---
221223PEP SOLA SOLIS1989SNR M-Castellolí---
222224SANTI FERNANDEZ CASTILLO1983VET MKAOTIC KLIMBERSPineda de Mar---
223225ELOI NOGUERA ROSICH1987SNR MCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADAJorba---
224226SILVIA OCAÑA MURILLO1981VET FRUNNING VIGIASanta Coloma de Gramenet---
225227CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOS1981VET MCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIACastellolí---
226228MONTSE GRACIA PUIGDOMENECH1982VET FPIRI / LES TORTUGUESFigaró - Montmany---
227229XAVI GUITARTE LLUIS1973VET MCENTRE EXCTA. DE VILASSAR DE MAR (PIRI)Premià de Mar---
228230FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO1978VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARMataró---
229231ALBERT SAURI PORTET1981VET MELS BIGOTISSanta Maria de Palautordera---
230232DANI OSORIO GIMENEZ1982VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARPremià de Mar---
231233ALBERT PERA PERA BLANCO1975VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARArgentona---
232234ORIOL FARRE MAGRANS1979VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
233235PIU RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ1968VET MCOCHINOS TRAILParets del Vallès---
234236HECTOR AGUILAR GUILLEN1976VET MPATATES TORRESBarcelona---
235237RAUL BRENES MAYO1978VET MPIRIMataró---
236238GERARD VILA JUVENTENCH1981VET MRUNNING VALLÈSSant Quirze del Vallès---
237239YVES LE GUERN1976VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
238240JUANJO DE ARANA FERRE1974VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARPremià de Dalt---
239241GUSTAU BERNAUS BOTTONE1964VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
240242MARC HERRANDO VERBOOM1983VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
241243PABLO DOMENECH ARIZA1975VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
242244ALBERTO MARQUEZ GARCIA1977VET M-Terrassa---
243245NOEMI ESTEBAN GUBAU1979VET FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARMataró---
244246ELIAS PARDO GUTIERREZ1988SNR MTRAIL BARCELONABarcelona---
245247CRISTIAN GARCIA MONTILLA1992SNR MTRAIL BARCELONABarcelona---
246248DAVID BUENACASA CAÑAS1973VET MTRAIL BARCELONA SANT JUSTSant Just Desvern---
247249JOANA MARTI ROMANI2000SNR FTRAIL BARCELONA SANT JUSTGirona---
248250ADRIAN FUENTES GARRIDO1992SNR MTRAIL BARCELONAEsplugues de Llobregat---
249251SONIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ1982VET F-Canovelles---
250252ERIC FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO1987SNR MFERMOFAMILYRiells i Viabrea---
251253OSCAR BACA MARTIN1974VET MCOCHINOS TRAILMontmeló---
252254LLORENÇ FONT FONTOVA1966VET MTRAIL BARCELONASant Feliu de Llobregat---
253255ANNA POLL NUENO1994SNR FTRAIL BARCELONA SANT JUSTSant Just Desvern---
254256ORIOL ESPAÑOL CONESA1996SNR M-Sant Just Desvern---
255257JORDI CARBONELL JORQUERA1982VET MTRAIL BARCELONASant Just Desvern---
256258XAVI FONT TORNE1968VET MFUN RUNNERSBarcelona---
257259ALBERT RUBIO GIMENEZ1974VET MTRAIL CECSant Vicenç dels Horts---
258260SANTIAGO GARCIA PRADO1998SNR MTRAIL BARCELONABarcelona---
259261JULIAN SANCHEZ VALDEPEÑAS LOPEZ DE MOTA1980VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
260262VICTOR MANUEL ARAUJO BOO1975VET MTRAIL BARCELONA SANT JUSTSant Feliu de Llobregat---
261263LLUIS REVILLA CALVO1972VET MUEC TRAIL MATARÓMataró---
262264RAQUEL RIOS BOTIAS1987SNR FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAREl Masnou---
263265RAUL HERRANZ MUÑOZ1978VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrils---
264266JORDI MOR MOMBLAN1972VET MOCELLS DEL BAGESTerrassa---
265267CATI BORRELL OLIVER1968VET FOCELLS DEL BAGESTerrassa---
266268BORJA VILLAPLANA GARCIA1993SNR MFIND YOUR EVEREST TEAMBarcelona---
267269DAVID MORO VILLAR1982VET MFUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIUBarcelona---
268270LUCIA ORTEGA RUIZ1988SNR FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
269271BARBARA PLOMER1975VET FFUN RUNNERSBarcelona---
270272PEP PERIZ PARDO1971VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
271273MILA VAZQUEZ GALLEGO1979VET FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARMataró---
272274ESTER MASSONS VILA1980VET FPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARArenys de Mar---
273275IVAN DIAZ DE LOPEZ FERNANDEZ DE MARCOS1982VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
274276INES FONT CANALS1994SNR FPEAK RUN MOIASant Quirze Safaja---
275277PIERO OCCHIPINTI1979VET M-Gualba---
276278MARC BARRIS FERNANDEZ1990SNR M-Lliçà d'Amunt---
277279ARTURO GARCIA ARROYO1977VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
278280JORDI DEJUAN MORA1977VET MPIRI - ASHI TEAMBarcelona---
279281CARLOS CASANOVAS GOMEZ1993SNR M-Mataró---
280282MANUEL NUÑEZ MORENO1971VET MGUALBA TRAILGualba---
281283JOSE ORTIZ REYES1980VET MESPAI TRAIL CASBOISant Boi de Llobregat---
282284JOSEP BRASO LOPEZ1974VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Mar---
283285FRAN IBAÑEZ MARIN1985SNR MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSant Andreu de la Barca---
284286JORDI FIGUERAS VOLTA1972VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARCabrera de Mar---
285287ARIADNA MESTRES JIMENEZ1993SNR FSERRA MARINA ALELLABarcelona---
286288GEMMA CASANOVAS GRIERA1969VET FCLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLACaldes de Malavella---
287289AGUSTIN MEDINA GALINDO1998SNR M-Santa Maria de Palautordera---
288290MARTI RESCALVO CASAS1997SNR M-Sant Celoni---
289291ANGEL MARIA MONTEJO MAESTRE1968VET MGMA BURRIAC RUNNERSArgentona---
290292JAUME SERRA PONS1975VET MPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARVilassar de Dalt---
291293AGUSTIN BERTONI1988SNR MAGUSTEAMBarcelona---
292294PAU MARTI ALSINA1993SNR MFAST COMPETICIÓSanta Coloma de Farners---
293295CONRAD CARBO CASADELLA1997SNR MFAST COMPETICIÓSanta Coloma de Farners---
294296XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO1968VET MATLÈTIC SANTA FECastelldefels---
295297ALEJANDRO SERRANO BARRERA1980VET M-Montcada i Reixac---
296298LAURA HEREDIA VILANOVA1983VET FCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNINGLa Roca del Vallès---
297299RAMON MELERO PONSETI1983VET MCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNINGVilanova del Vallès---
298300JORDI PALOUZIE IBAÑEZ1976VET M-Barcelona---
2991301ROGER MARTINEZ NAVARRO1995SNR MTEAM SEGURARTICBarcelona---
  • 1 - 299